Email Password
Forgot your password?
  Prev Next  
Subscribe To This Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Track - Varsity vs. Arvada West, Chatfield, Columbine, D'Evelyn, Dakota 3:30 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. Golden 4:00 PM
Baseball - JV vs. Ponderosa 4:15 PM
Baseball - Varsity vs. Ponderosa 4:15 PM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Air Academy 5:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. Golden 5:30 PM
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Golden 7:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. Air Academy 7:00 PM
2
Swim/Dive - Boys Varsity vs. Standley Lake 4:00 PM
3
Track - Varsity vs. Chatfield, Columbine, Dakota Ridge, Arapahoe 3:00 PM
Tennis - Girls JV vs. Conifer 3:30 PM
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Conifer 3:30 PM
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. Dakota Ridge 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. Evergreen 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Evergreen 6:00 PM
4
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. Chatfield 10:00 AM
Baseball - JV vs. ThunderRidge 11:00 AM
Baseball - JV vs. ThunderRidge 1:00 PM
5
6
Track - Varsity vs. Tba
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. D'Evelyn 3:30 PM
Baseball - Level 3 vs. Rangeview 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. Arapahoe 4:30 PM
7
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Wheat Ridge 3:30 PM
Tennis - Girls JV vs. Wheat Ridge 3:30 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. Valor Christian 4:00 PM
Swim/Dive - Boys Varsity vs. Arvada West, Chatfield, Columbine, D'Evelyn, Ev 4:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Douglas County 4:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. Douglas County 6:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Valor Christian 7:00 PM
8
Track - Varsity vs. D'Evelyn, Evergreen, Ponderosa 2:30 PM
Tennis - Girls JV vs. D'Evelyn 3:30 PM
Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Ponderosa 4:00 PM
Baseball - JV vs. Mountain Range 4:30 PM
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Ponderosa 5:00 PM
9
Tennis - Girls JV vs. Green Mountain 3:30 PM
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Green Mountain 3:30 PM
Swim/Dive - Boys Varsity vs. Columbine 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. Green Mountain 4:00 PM
Baseball - JV vs. Hinkley 4:15 PM
Baseball - Varsity vs. Hinkley 4:15 PM
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. ThunderRidge 4:30 PM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. ThunderRidge 6:30 PM
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Green Mountain 7:00 PM
10
Track - Varsity vs. Arvada, Pomona, Arapahoe, Cherry Creek, Chaparral, C 3:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. Evergreen 4:00 PM
Baseball - Level 3 vs. Palmer High School 4:00 PM
11
Track - Varsity vs. Arvada, Pomona, Arapahoe, Cherry Creek, Chaparral, C 8:00 AM
Baseball - Varsity vs. Valor Christian 10:00 AM
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Denver South 11:00 AM
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. Columbine 11:00 AM
Baseball - JV vs. Valor Christian 12:30 PM
Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Denver South 1:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Columbine 1:00 PM
12
13
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Overland 4:00 PM
Baseball - Varsity vs. Green Mountain 4:00 PM
Baseball - JV vs. Green Mountain 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. Wheat Ridge 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. Heritage 4:30 PM
Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Overland 5:30 PM
14
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Valor Christian 3:30 PM
Tennis - Girls JV vs. Valor Christian 3:30 PM
Baseball - Level 3 vs. Abraham Lincoln 4:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Valor Christian 7:00 PM
15
Baseball - Varsity vs. D'Evelyn 4:00 PM
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Fountain Valley School 4:00 PM
Baseball - JV vs. D'Evelyn 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. Denver East 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. Standley Lake 4:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Chaparral 5:30 PM
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Standley Lake 7:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. Chaparral 7:00 PM
16
17
Swim/Dive - Boys Varsity vs. Arvada West, Chatfield, Columbine, D'Evelyn, Ev 2:45 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. Arvada 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. Arvada 4:00 PM
18
Track - Varsity vs. Columbine, Pomona, Grandview
Swim/Dive - Boys Varsity vs. Arvada West, Chatfield, Columbine, D'Evelyn, Ev 8:00 AM
Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Denver North 10:00 AM
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. Dakota Ridge 11:00 AM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Dakota Ridge 1:00 PM
19
20
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Arvada West 3:30 PM
Tennis - Girls JV vs. D'Evelyn 3:30 PM
Tennis - Girls JV vs. Arvada West 3:30 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. Conifer 4:00 PM
Baseball - Varsity vs. Evergreen 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. Arvada West 4:00 PM
Baseball - JV vs. Evergreen 6:15 PM
21
Tennis - Girls JV vs. Standley Lake 3:30 AM
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Standley Lake 3:30 AM
Tennis - Girls JV vs. Dakota Ridge 3:30 PM
Track - Varsity vs. Arvada, Chatfield, Dakota Ridge, Evergreen, Golden, 3:30 PM
Swim/Dive - Boys Varsity vs. Heritage 4:00 PM
Baseball - Varsity vs. Conifer 4:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Rangeview 5:00 PM
Baseball - JV vs. Conifer 6:30 PM
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Conifer 7:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. Rangeview 7:30 PM
22
Tennis - Girls JV vs. D'Evelyn 3:30 PM
Tennis - Girls JV vs. Evergreen 3:30 PM
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Evergreen 3:30 PM
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. ThunderRidge 4:00 PM
Baseball - JV vs. Wheat Ridge 4:00 PM
Baseball - Varsity vs. Wheat Ridge 4:00 PM
Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Valor Christian 5:30 PM
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Valor Christian 7:00 PM
23
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs. Arvada 3:30 PM
Baseball - Varsity vs. Wheat Ridge 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. D'Evelyn 4:00 PM
Swim/Dive - Boys Varsity vs. Lakewood 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls JV vs. D'Evelyn 4:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. Rock Canyon 4:30 PM
Baseball - Level 3 vs. Denver North 6:00 PM
24
Track - Varsity vs. Arvada, Conifer, D'Evelyn, Evergreen, Golden, Green 3:30 PM
Track - Varsity vs. Conifer, Lakewood, Ralston Valley, Heritage 4:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. Grandview 4:00 PM
Soccer - Girls Level 3 vs. Legend 4:30 PM
Lacrosse - Boys JV vs. Pueblo West 5:00 PM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Grandview 5:30 PM
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Pueblo West 7:00 PM
25
Track - Varsity vs. Conifer, D'Evelyn, Lakewood, Ralston Valley, Heritag 8:00 AM
Baseball - Varsity vs. Golden 11:00 AM
Baseball - JV vs. Golden 1:30 PM
26
27
Lacrosse - Girls JV vs. Regis Jesuit 5:30 PM
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Regis Jesuit 7:00 PM
28
29
30
AMPTerms & ConditionsPrivacy Policy
Copyright © 2002-2015 AMP Sports, LLC All Rights Reserved.
Use of this web site constitutes acceptance of our Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.
All designated brands and trademarks are the property of their respective owners.